Trending TopicsIpl 2024Lok Sabha 2024

---Advertisement---

Pro Kabaddi League 2022: Live Streaming & Full Schedule

New Delhi: Pro Kabaddi League has entered in the season 8 and 12 teams has started to fight for the title win. The opening ceremony is being held on 7th October while the finale will be played on 25th December.  Pro kabaddi 2022 1st Phase Schedule The First Phase of the tournament will be played […]

Edited By : Megha Mittal | Updated: Oct 8, 2022 12:43 IST
Share :
Pro Kabaddi League Full Schedule
Pro Kabaddi League

New Delhi: Pro Kabaddi League has entered in the season 8 and 12 teams has started to fight for the title win. The opening ceremony is being held on 7th October while the finale will be played on 25th December. 

Pro kabaddi 2022 1st Phase Schedule

The First Phase of the tournament will be played in Bengaluru at  Shree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium.

Date

Fixture

Time in IST

October 7

Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba

7:30 PM

October 7

Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans

8:30 PM

October 7

Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddhas

9:30 PM

October 8

Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan

7:30 PM

October 8

Gujarat Giants vs Tamil Thalaivas

8:30 PM

October 8

Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers

9:30 PM

October 9

Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Patna Pirates

7:30 PM

October 9

Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors

8:30 PM

October 9

Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls

9:30 PM

October 10

U Mumba vs UP Yoddhas

7:30 PM

October 10

Dabang Delhi vs Gujarat Giants

8:30 PM

October 11

Haryana Steelers vs Tamil Thalaivas

7:30 PM

October 11

Patna Pirates vs Telugu Titans

8:30 PM

October 12

Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors

7:30 PM

October 12

UP Yoddhas vs Dabang Delhi

8:30 PM

October 14

Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba

7:30 PM

October 14

Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers

8:30 PM

October 14

Gujarat Giants vs Puneri Paltan

9:30 PM

October 15

Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat Giants

7:30 PM

October 15

Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi

8:30 PM

October 15

Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates

9:30 PM

October 16

Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba

7:30 PM

October 16

UP Yoddhas vs Bengaluru Bulls

8:30 PM

October 17

Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates

7:30 PM

October 17

Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers

8:30 PM

October 18

Bengal Warriors vs Jaipur Pink Panthers

7:30 PM

October 18

Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan

8:30 PM

October 19

Gujarat Giants vs UP Yoddhas

7:30 PM

October 19

Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas

8:30 PM

October 21

U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers

7:30 PM

October 21

Puneri Paltan vs Bengal Warriors

8:30 PM

October 21

Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi

9:30 PM

October 22

U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls

7:30 PM

October 22

Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans

8:30 PM

October 22

Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat Giants

9:30 PM

October 23

Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates

7:30 PM

October 23

UP Yoddhas vs Tamil Thalaivas

8:30 PM

October 25

Puneri Paltan vs Jaipur Pink Panthers

7:30 PM

October 25

Telugu Titans vs Haryana Steelers

8:30 PM

October 26

Gujarat Giants vs U Mumba

7:30 PM

October 26

Dabang Delhi vs Bengal Warriors

8:30 PM

October 28

Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers

7:30 PM

October 28

Haryana Steelers vs Puneri Paltan

8:30 PM

October 28

Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddhas

9:30 PM

October 29

Bengaluru Bulls vs Dabang Delhi

7:30 PM

October 29

Telugu Titans vs Gujarat Giants

8:30 PM

October 29

Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba

9:30 PM

October 30

Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls

7:30 PM

October 30

Tamil Thalaivas vs Dabang Delhi

8:30 PM

October 31

Gujarat Giants vs Patna Pirates

7:30 PM

October 31

UP Yoddhas vs Telugu Titans

8:30 PM

November 1

Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi

7:30 PM

November 1

Haryana Steelers vs Bengaluru Bulls

8:30 PM

November 2

U Mumba vs Telugu Titans

7:30 PM

November 2

Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas

8:30 PM

November 4

Patna Pirates vs U Mumba

7:30 PM

November 4

Dabang Delhi vs Jaipur Pink Panthers

8:30 PM

November 4

UP Yoddhas vs Puneri Paltan

9:30 PM

November 5

Gujarat Giants vs Bengal Warriors

7:30 PM

November 5

Tamil Thalaivas vs Telugu Titans

8:30 PM

November 5

Haryana Steelers vs UP Yoddhas

9:30 PM

November 6

Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Giants

7:30 PM

November 6

Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas

8:30 PM

November 7

U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers

7:30 PM

November 7

Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers

8:30 PM

November 8

Bengal Warriors vs UP Yoddhas

7:30 PM

Also Read :- Pro Kabaddi League 2022: Live Streaming & Full Schedule

How to Watch Pro Kabaddi League 2022 Live?

The tournament will be broadcast live on Star Sports network. On the OTT platform, the tournament can be watched at Disney+ Hotstar.

Read More :- Latest Sports News

First published on: Oct 07, 2022 07:37 PM IST

Get Breaking News First and Latest Updates from India and around the world on News24. Follow News24 on Facebook, Twitter.

Related Story